388-61A-1080  <<  388-61A-1085 >>   388-61A-1090

WAC 388-61A-1085

How should training be documented?

Initial, continuing education, and supervisor training must be documented as required by the department.
[Statutory Authority: Chapter 70.123 RCW. WSR 18-09-015, ยง 388-61A-1085, filed 4/10/18, effective 5/11/18.]
Site Contents
Selected content listed in alphabetical order under each group