357-52-140  <<  357-52-145 >>   357-52-150

WAC 357-52-145

Must parties submit prehearing statements?

(1) The board may require all parties to file a prehearing statement of position.
(2) If the board does not require statements, parties may still choose to file a prehearing statement.
[Statutory Authority: Chapter 41.06 RCW. WSR 05-01-191, ยง 357-52-145, filed 12/21/04, effective 7/1/05.]
Site Contents
Selected content listed in alphabetical order under each group