357-43-040  <<  357-43-050 >>   357-43-110

WAC 357-43-050

Must an employer include positions in an employee business unit in the employer's affirmative action plan?

Positions in an employee business unit must be included in the employer's affirmative action plan.
[Statutory Authority: Chapter 41.06 RCW. WSR 05-01-193, ยง 357-43-050, filed 12/21/04, effective 7/1/05.]
Site Contents
Selected content listed in alphabetical order under each group