357-58-027  <<  357-58-028 >>   357-58-032

WAC 357-58-028

Must a standard form be used to describe each WMS position?

A standard form developed by the director, or an alternate form approved by the director, must be used for each WMS position description.
[Statutory Authority: Chapter 41.06 RCW. WSR 10-23-043 and 11-01-158, ยง 357-58-028, filed 11/10/10 and 12/22/10, effective 4/1/11.]
Site Contents
Selected content listed in alphabetical order under each group