357-52-100  <<  357-52-105 >>   357-52-110

WAC 357-52-105

Can hearings and conferences be conducted by electronic means?

All conferences and hearings before the board may be conducted by telephone or other electronic means as determined by the board.
[Statutory Authority: Chapter 41.06 RCW. WSR 05-01-191, ยง 357-52-105, filed 12/21/04, effective 7/1/05.]
Site Contents
Selected content listed in alphabetical order under each group